Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Montrose, Co

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Montrose, Co. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Montrose, Co with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9077,399
BustAfghanistan 12,2417,607
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0317,476
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6617,246
FarahAfghanistan 12,1257,535
GardizAfghanistan 12,0477,486
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0527,489
HeratAfghanistan 11,9227,408
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8787,381
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9597,432
KabulAfghanistan 11,9437,421
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2617,619
KhostAfghanistan 12,0797,506
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7077,275
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7607,308
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6947,267
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8577,368
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8467,361
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6887,263
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1377,542
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2717,625
ShkoderAlbania 9,6475,995
TiranaAlbania 9,7276,044
VloreAlbania 9,7866,081
AdrarAlgeria 9,5315,922
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1195,666
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1185,666
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4055,844
BatnaAlgeria 9,3935,837
BecharAlgeria 9,1175,666
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2375,740
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2215,730
BiskraAlgeria 9,4275,858
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0116,221
ChlefAlgeria 9,0275,610
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3715,823
DjanetAlgeria 10,5076,529
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2705,761
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5525,936
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5975,964
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4795,891
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6966,026
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2186,350
In SalahAlgeria 9,7766,075
MilianaAlgeria 9,0825,643
OranAlgeria 8,9385,554
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8786,139
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3435,806
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3286,418
TebessaAlgeria 9,5355,925
TimimounAlgeria 9,4655,881
TindoufAlgeria 8,9435,557
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5845,956
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7415,432
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0868,753
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5825,333
HuamboAngola 13,8208,588
LuandaAngola 13,3328,285
LuenaAngola 14,1058,765
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6678,493
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9767,442
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1437,546
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1407,544
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3807,693
ByrdAntarctica 13,1428,167
DavisAntarctica 16,59610,313
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9717,439
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0158,709
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5525,936
AzulArgentina 9,6726,010
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7336,048
BarilocheArgentina 9,5635,942
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5505,935
CeresArgentina 8,9365,553
ChamicalArgentina 8,7495,437
ChepesArgentina 8,8245,483
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1576,311
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2855,770
CórdobaArgentina 8,9455,558
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9545,564
CorrientesArgentina 8,9015,531
EsquelArgentina 9,7386,051
EzeizaArgentina 9,5685,946
FormosaArgentina 8,8235,483
General PicoArgentina 9,3755,826
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4025,842
JuninArgentina 9,4165,851
La PlataArgentina 9,6165,976
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0164,981
La RiojaArgentina 8,6295,362
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2505,748
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4226,476
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5485,312
Malarg EArgentina 9,0805,642
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6716,010
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8966,149
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1825,706
MendozaArgentina 8,8615,507
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8605,506
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2165,727
NeuquenArgentina 9,4765,889
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4995,903
OranArgentina 8,1875,087
ParanaArgentina 9,1895,710
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1945,713
PehuajoArgentina 9,4845,894
PergaminoArgentina 9,3745,825
PigeArgentina 9,6185,977
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9955,589
PosadasArgentina 9,0645,633
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7405,431
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8065,472
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6866,019
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0765,640
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0005,593
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1115,662
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6516,619
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3625,196
RosarioArgentina 9,2755,764
SaltaArgentina 8,2775,143
San AntonioArgentina 9,7856,080
San LuisArgentina 9,0195,604
San RafaelArgentina 9,0465,621
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4305,860
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6125,352
SarmientoArgentina 10,0736,260
TrelewArgentina 10,0056,217
TucumanArgentina 8,4765,267
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9906,829
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9565,566
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8425,495
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1105,661
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8806,761
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,8616,749
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1888,816
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9439,907
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0138,708
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1188,773
AmberleyAustralia 12,6177,840
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3208,277
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5687,810
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6799,121
CairnsAustralia 12,5587,804
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3318,284
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8429,845
CedunaAustralia 14,4648,988
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0928,135
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2518,235
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4088,332
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5947,826
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7397,916
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6719,117
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6028,453
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5678,431
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,22210,080
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2208,215
East SaleAustralia 13,6358,473
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5539,665
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5529,664
EssendonAustralia 13,7948,572
ForrestAustralia 14,8839,249
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3898,320
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9599,917
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5729,055
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2268,840
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8198,587
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8358,597
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9398,040
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4619,607
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7878,567
LavertonAustralia 13,8128,583
LearmonthAustralia 15,6499,725
LongreachAustralia 13,0898,133
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0888,133
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3297,661
Low HeadAustralia 13,7978,574
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5227,781
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5348,410
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1019,384
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5129,639
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7978,574
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7928,571
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8588,612
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1278,779
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3418,290
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4707,128
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0158,088
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2058,206
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1258,778
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5269,648
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0878,754
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9899,936
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1439,410
RichmondAustralia 13,1138,149
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5517,800
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1008,141
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0938,136
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7438,540
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7428,540
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4587,741
TibooburraAustralia 13,6208,464
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6197,841
WaggaAustralia 13,4648,367
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,23410,088
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9848,068
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1537,552
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3629,546
WoomeraAustralia 14,1528,794
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0088,705
GrazAustria 9,0235,607
InnsbruckAustria 8,7895,462
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9945,589
LinzAustria 8,8575,504
SalzburgAustria 8,8325,488
ViennaAustria 8,9635,570
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8615,506
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9706,817
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1916,954
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8866,765
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9296,791
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8846,763
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2434,501
LerwickUk 7,2434,501
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8976,771
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8746,757
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8536,744
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0746,882
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9546,807
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8786,760
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9706,817
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1266,914
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9156,783
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7916,706
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6934,159
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9624,326
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4534,010
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2121,996
MuharraqBahrain 12,5307,786
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9928,073
DhakaBangladesh 12,8968,014
CharnocksBarbados 5,5193,430
BrestBelarus 8,9575,566
GomelBelarus 9,2085,722
GrodnoBelarus 8,8395,493
MinskBelarus 8,9465,559
MogilevBelarus 9,0315,612
VitebskBelarus 8,9145,539
BrusselsBelgium 8,1485,063
D’UccleBelgium 8,1485,063
OstendeBelgium 8,0404,996
Belize CityBelize 2,9761,849
BeninBenin 11,3217,035
BohiconBenin 11,2356,982
CotonouBenin 11,3217,035
KandiBenin 11,0146,844
NatitingouBenin 10,9486,803
ParakouBenin 11,1206,910
SaveBenin 11,2056,963
BermudaBermuda 3,9502,455
La PazBolivia 7,3494,567
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7694,828
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4385,865
FrancistownBotswana 15,3799,557
MaunBotswana 14,9509,290
TshaneBotswana 15,0579,356
AimoresBrazil 9,4615,879
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1175,666
AltamiraBrazil 7,3314,556
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2564,509
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4925,899
ApodiBrazil 8,6925,401
AracajuBrazil 9,1395,679
AracuaiBrazil 9,1845,707
AragarcasBrazil 8,3475,187
AraxaBrazil 9,0295,611
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9535,564
BageBrazil 9,5205,916
BambuiBrazil 9,1335,675
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3945,838
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6895,399
BarcelosBrazil 6,3303,933
BarraBrazil 8,6565,379
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0645,011
BarreirasBrazil 8,5935,340
BelémBrazil 7,4984,659
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2795,766
BelterraBrazil 7,0704,393
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4305,238
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5265,920
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8035,470
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6545,377
BrevesBrazil 7,3514,568
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5635,942
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6576,001
CabroboBrazil 8,7755,453
CaceresBrazil 7,9774,957
CaetiteBrazil 8,9265,547
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9665,572
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5605,319
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0145,601
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3785,828
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5765,329
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3375,802
CaparaoBrazil 9,4795,891
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7675,448
CaratingaBrazil 9,4035,843
CaravelasBrazil 9,4695,884
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8335,489
CarolinaBrazil 8,0274,988
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2355,738
CataguasesBrazil 9,4845,894
CatalaoBrazil 8,8445,496
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0085,598
CaxiasBrazil 8,1735,079
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5185,915
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8935,526
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4575,877
ChapecoBrazil 9,2555,751
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7344,806
CipoBrazil 9,0315,612
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9554,943
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2475,746
CordeiroBrazil 9,5595,940
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7135,415
CorumbaBrazil 8,2505,127
CoximBrazil 8,3855,211
CrateusBrazil 8,4185,231
CuiabaBrazil 8,0434,998
CuritibaBrazil 9,3365,802
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1735,700
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9224,923
DouradosBrazil 8,6985,405
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5215,917
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5505,934
EspinosaBrazil 8,9805,581
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0205,605
FloraniaBrazil 8,8085,474
FlorestaBrazil 8,8445,496
FlorianoBrazil 8,3435,184
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5615,941
FormosaBrazil 8,6795,393
FortalezaBrazil 8,4885,275
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9955,590
FrancaBrazil 9,0715,637
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0345,614
GoianiaBrazil 8,6275,361
GoiasBrazil 8,5015,283
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3465,808
GrajauBrazil 7,9914,966
GuairaBrazil 8,8925,526
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4925,277
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3705,823
IbiriteBrazil 9,2775,765
IguatuBrazil 8,6195,356
IlheusBrazil 9,2635,756
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8864,901
IndaialBrazil 9,4615,879
IpameriBrazil 8,7915,463
IraiBrazil 9,2215,730
IreceBrazil 8,7775,454
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9855,584
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8424,252
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1204,425
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2005,717
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5305,922
ItapevaBrazil 9,2435,744
ItirucuBrazil 9,0855,646
ItuacuBrazil 9,0125,600
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7645,446
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1035,657
JacobinaBrazil 8,8805,518
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6325,364
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0435,620
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9375,554
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4655,882
LavrasBrazil 9,3025,781
LencoisBrazil 8,9115,537
LinharesBrazil 9,5315,923
LondrinaBrazil 9,0385,617
MacapaBrazil 7,1754,459
MacauBrazil 8,7525,438
MaceioBrazil 9,1595,692
MachadoBrazil 9,2705,760
ManausBrazil 6,7234,178
MarabaBrazil 7,7404,810
MaringaBrazil 8,9895,586
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0884,405
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9955,589
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9195,542
MonteiroBrazil 8,9165,540
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0345,614
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6025,345
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8225,482
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5665,944
ObidosBrazil 6,9694,331
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0605,630
ParacatuBrazil 8,8475,498
ParanaBrazil 8,4055,223
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3965,839
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7345,428
ParintinsBrazil 6,9324,307
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1725,078
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3655,819
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9835,582
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5995,343
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9315,550
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1795,704
PeixeBrazil 8,3125,165
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7455,434
PicosBrazil 8,4905,276
PiraiBrazil 9,4925,899
PirenopolisBrazil 8,5825,333
PompeuBrazil 9,1445,682
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6655,385
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2154,483
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2835,768
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9224,301
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5885,958
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2035,098
PosseBrazil 8,6395,369
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5345,303
RecifeBrazil 9,1075,659
RemansoBrazil 8,6325,364
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7734,209
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5685,946
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3565,814
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6075,349
SalvadorBrazil 9,1745,701
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4055,845
SantaremBrazil 7,0734,395
SantosBrazil 9,4215,855
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1575,690
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6184,734
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7375,429
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5285,921
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2125,725
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3695,822
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9224,923
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4955,900
São PauloBrazil 9,3655,820
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1375,678
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6424,127
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8505,499
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0355,615
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2195,729
SobralBrazil 8,3375,180
SoureBrazil 7,4364,621
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5445,309
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7526,060
SurubimBrazil 9,0255,608
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5015,283
TarauacaBrazil 6,4223,991
TauaBrazil 8,5005,282
TefeBrazil 6,4013,978
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3025,780
TeresinaBrazil 8,2335,116
TiriosBrazil 6,6124,109
TorresBrazil 9,6275,982
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5964,720
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7885,461
TriunfoBrazil 8,8255,484
TucuruiBrazil 7,5694,703
TuriacuBrazil 7,7704,828
UaupesBrazil 5,9323,687
UbatubaBrazil 9,4725,886
UberabaBrazil 8,9725,575
VassourasBrazil 9,4915,898
VicosaBrazil 9,4235,856
VitoriaBrazil 9,5805,953
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1315,674
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9084,914
BurgasBulgaria 9,9976,212
LomBulgaria 9,6806,015
PlevenBulgaria 9,7826,079
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9026,153
SadovoBulgaria 9,9126,160
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8846,142
SofiaBulgaria 9,7916,084
VarnaBulgaria 9,9536,185
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5616,563
BurundiBurundi 14,2198,836
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5318,409
SiemreapCambodia 13,4098,333
BatouriCameroon 12,4407,731
DoualaCameroon 12,1027,520
GarouaCameroon 11,9837,446
MamfeCameroon 11,9367,417
MarouaCameroon 11,9617,433
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1537,552
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0607,494
YaoundeCameroon 12,2607,618
YokoCameroon 12,1977,579
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,6811,045
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,6651,035
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7452,327
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3442,699
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2243,246
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0361,265
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7771,104
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1761,974
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,6611,032
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0291,882
Banff, AbCanada 1,582983
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,5471,582
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2962,670
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,421883
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7411,082
Blue River, BcCanada 1,7991,118
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,6701,659
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4401,517
Brandon, MbCanada 1,471914
Broadview, SkCanada 1,441895
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2592,647
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,1251,321
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9273,061
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,2731,412
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4202,125
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,533953
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4632,152
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9081,186
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3102,678
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2012,611
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6852,290
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,1451,333
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,3651,470
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2052,613
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,474916
Chapais, QcCanada 2,9301,821
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5182,186
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,7592,336
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,7592,336
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9431,208
Chatham, NbCanada 3,5802,225
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0461,893
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8131,748
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7402,324
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5131,562
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5942,233
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2722,655
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8341,139
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4351,513
Comox, BcCanada 1,8721,163
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0601,901
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3352,073
Coronation, AbCanada 1,587986
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,432890
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1592,584
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,585985
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1721,350
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7681,720
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1752,594
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0682,528
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,0801,914
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7881,111
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5261,570
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7561,091
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7921,113
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7821,108
Edson, AbCanada 1,8491,149
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,1401,330
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6191,628
Estevan, SkCanada 1,311815
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3601,466
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7632,960
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9211,194
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3201,442
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0871,297
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5421,580
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,451902
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7951,737
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4651,532
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2371,390
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3401,454
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4872,167
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4982,174
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8682,404
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3822,723
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2661,408
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,7431,083
Golden, BcCanada 1,6371,018
Goose, NfCanada 3,9792,472
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,2661,408
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0781,291
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,6272,254
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8512,393
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2602,026
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7362,321
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,7382,323
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,4261,508
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9812,474
Harrow, OnCanada 2,1761,352
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5971,614
Hope, BcCanada 1,6611,032
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8912,418
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1271,943
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7122,306
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8682,404
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5392,821
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7121,064
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7191,068
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3981,490
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3951,488
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,607999
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7021,679
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9962,483
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3442,078
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6112,244
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9151,812
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9181,192
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1771,353
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4062,117
Langara, BcCanada 2,6191,627
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2211,380
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,356842
London, OnCanada 2,3271,446
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9632,463
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1591,341
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7331,077
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6362,259
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7721,723
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,252778
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3992,112
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,2561,402
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,354841
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,7981,117
Moncton, NbCanada 3,6402,262
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3832,102
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9621,841
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9361,824
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,385861
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5991,615
Morden, MbCanada 1,475917
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,4981,552
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9522,456
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,7791,106
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8592,398
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2922,046
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2702,032
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,6421,020
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5151,563
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,7851,731
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,7861,731
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1451,333
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5632,214
Penticton, BcCanada 1,575979
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,6671,657
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,5621,592
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0411,268
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,8461,147
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0542,519
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,0761,290
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,533953
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7021,057
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0901,299
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4831,543
Princeton, BcCanada 1,538955
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1392,572
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1291,945
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0091,249
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6421,020
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8321,138
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,410876
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,407875
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1392,572
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,6491,025
Roberval, QcCanada 3,0861,918
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0252,501
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,282796
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,5492,206
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,4891,547
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7852,352
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,5702,219
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,578981
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,1411,330
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5962,235
Scott, SkCanada 1,598993
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5432,202
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,7412,325
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0961,924
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8652,401
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7891,111
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8551,153
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9891,236
Smithers, BcCanada 2,3631,469
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0942,544
Summerside, PeCanada 3,7052,302
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,366849
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,366849
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9962,483
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6112,244
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4021,493
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0151,873
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8521,151
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4641,531
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1191,317
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8951,178
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4371,514
Tofino, BcCanada 1,8811,169
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,4741,537
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,4551,526
Trenton, OnCanada 2,6271,632
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2371,390
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9242,438
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3981,490
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,6761,663
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7391,080
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7521,089
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7211,069
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,7141,065
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,7141,065
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,5462,204
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,3931,487
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8621,779
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,1521,959
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,3531,462
Windsor, OnCanada 2,1731,350
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,577980
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,559969
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5422,201
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7551,712
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,538956
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3545,192
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2515,128
SalCape Verde 8,4475,249
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,7717,936
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6057,833
AbecheChad 12,1677,561
FayaChad 11,7007,270
MoundouChad 12,2507,612
N’DjamenaChad 11,8867,386
AntofagastaChile 7,8784,895
AricaChile 7,3984,597
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0106,220
ChicoChile 10,0766,261
ChillanChile 9,0795,642
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0565,628
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2645,136
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9286,170
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9555,565
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6154,732
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2514,506
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1376,920
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4645,260
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4355,863
ParronChile 8,9125,538
Puerto AysenChile 9,9236,167
Puerto MonttChile 9,5165,913
Punta ArenasChile 10,7346,670
QuinteroChile 8,7605,444
SantiagoChile 8,8365,491
SewellChile 8,9065,535
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2705,761
ValdiviaChile 9,3495,809
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3795,828
VallenarChile 8,4205,233
ValparaisoChile 8,7695,449
AltaiChina 10,3506,431
BeijingChina 10,2466,367
ChangchunChina 9,4505,872
ChangduChina 11,8957,392
ChangshaChina 11,5117,153
ChengduChina 11,6857,261
ChongqingChina 11,6957,267
DuianChina 11,3287,040
ErlianChina 10,0836,266
GanzhouChina 11,6177,219
GuangzhouChina 11,9487,424
HaikouChina 12,4297,723
HailarChina 9,2405,742
HamiChina 10,7706,692
HetanChina 11,6217,221
JiuquanChina 10,9566,808
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3987,083
KashiChina 11,3927,079
KunmingChina 12,3117,650
LanzhouChina 11,1466,927
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2337,601
NanchangChina 11,3147,031
NanjingChina 10,8466,740
NanningChina 12,2857,634
PingbianChina 11,1976,958
QingdaoChina 10,3966,460
QiqiharChina 9,2165,727
RuoqiangChina 11,2927,017
ShanghaiChina 10,7676,691
ShantouChina 11,7477,300
ShenyangChina 9,7286,045
TaiyuanChina 10,6356,608
TaoyuanChina 11,3277,039
TengchongChina 12,4727,751
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7866,703
Xi’AnChina 11,1186,909
XichangChina 12,0387,481
YanjiChina 9,3155,788
YichangChina 11,3567,057
YinchuanChina 10,8216,724
YiningChina 10,8546,745
ZhengzhouChina 10,8606,748
ZhijiangChina 11,7477,300
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1683,212
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1353,191
AraucaColombia 5,0843,160
BarranquillaColombia 4,4722,779
Benito SalasColombia 5,1203,182
BogotáColombia 5,0443,134
Camilo DazaColombia 4,8823,034
El CaranoColombia 4,7872,975
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2833,283
MatecanaColombia 4,9263,061
PeralesColombia 4,9993,107
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3993,355
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4552,768
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8412,387
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4912,791
VanguardiaColombia 5,1273,186
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,1113,798
YariguiesColombia 4,8673,025
MoroniComoros 15,9299,898
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9192,435
LimonCosta Rica 3,9922,481
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8812,412
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9292,442
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1365,677
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5255,919
SibenikCroatia 9,3185,790
SplitCroatia 9,3655,820
ZagrebCroatia 9,1485,685
CamagueyCuba 3,4182,124
CasablancaCuba 2,9421,828
HavanaCuba 2,9511,834
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8092,988
FamagustaCyprus 10,9886,828
LarnacaCyprus 10,9986,834
LimassolCyprus 10,9896,829
NicosiaCyprus 10,9566,808
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9045,533
ChebCzech Republic 8,6195,356
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9255,546
PragueCzech Republic 8,7085,411
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3928,322
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3198,276
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1978,201
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7269,151
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0838,751
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1815,084
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3265,174
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0124,979
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9524,941
MarstalDenmark 8,1545,067
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2265,112
OdenseDenmark 8,1105,040
RandersDenmark 8,0114,978
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3125,165
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9874,963
TønderDenmark 8,0715,015
TylstrupDenmark 7,9514,941
TystofteDenmark 8,1615,071
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9884,964
VestervigDenmark 7,9094,915
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7408,538
Melville HallDominica 5,1953,228
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,1162,557
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,2622,648
AzuaDominican Republic 4,1992,609
BaniDominican Republic 4,2532,643
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,1952,607
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2782,658
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1972,608
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,1792,597
CotuiDominican Republic 4,2152,619
DajabonDominican Republic 4,0482,516
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1492,578
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,1242,563
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3282,690
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,1652,588
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3092,678
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3652,713
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1112,554
ImbertDominican Republic 4,1282,565
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1692,590
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1252,563
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3542,706
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1752,594
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,2972,670
LuperonDominican Republic 4,0912,542
MichesDominican Republic 4,3102,678
MocaDominican Republic 4,1612,586
MoncionDominican Republic 4,1062,552
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,0332,506
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,2602,647
NaguaDominican Republic 4,2192,622
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1522,580
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,1562,583
PimentelDominican Republic 4,2102,616
PoloDominican Republic 4,1902,604
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,1332,569
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1062,552
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1812,598
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1852,600
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3292,690
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,2782,658
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1722,592
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2732,655
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2702,653
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,1352,570
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,2212,623
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1452,576
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3792,721
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2502,641
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,1412,573
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,0862,539
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2792,659
TamayoDominican Republic 4,1732,593
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,2392,634
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,2272,627
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0622,524
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2442,637
YasicaDominican Republic 4,1402,572
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2484,504
CanarEcuador 5,4093,361
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3183,305
IzobambaEcuador 5,2243,246
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1393,193
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5373,441
MilagroEcuador 5,3303,312
OtavaloEcuador 5,1853,222
PichilingueEcuador 5,2413,257
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1793,218
PuyoEcuador 5,3673,335
QuitoEcuador 5,2093,237
RumipambaEcuador 5,2833,283
San GabrielEcuador 5,1773,217
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1726,943
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4247,099
AswanEgypt 12,0037,459
AsyutEgypt 11,6177,219
BahariyaEgypt 11,3837,074
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4307,103
CairoEgypt 11,3487,052
DabaaEgypt 11,1096,903
DakhlaEgypt 11,6497,239
El ArishEgypt 11,3747,068
El TorEgypt 11,6417,234
FarafraEgypt 11,4517,116
HelwanEgypt 11,3687,064
HurguadaEgypt 11,7457,299
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3447,049
KhargaEgypt 11,7397,295
KosseirEgypt 11,8707,376
LuxorEgypt 11,8357,355
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0176,846
MinyaEgypt 11,5047,149
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2787,008
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5637,185
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7007,270
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4637,123
SalloumEgypt 10,8876,766
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1156,907
SohagEgypt 11,6987,270
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6157,218
TahrirEgypt 11,2616,998
TantaEgypt 11,2636,999
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2552,022
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2832,040
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2362,011
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2762,036
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0427,483
AsmaraEritrea 13,1588,177
AssabEritrea 13,5698,432
MassawaEritrea 13,1548,174
TallinEstonia 8,3435,184
TartuEstonia 8,5085,287
VilsandiEstonia 8,3335,178
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,7578,549
GonderEthiopia 13,3428,291
NegeleEthiopia 14,1478,791
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0976,896
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8784,274
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8324,245
Laucala BayFiji 9,8786,139
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,9306,170
NandiFiji 9,9306,170
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8416,115
HelsinkiFinland 8,2755,142
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2735,141
JoensuuFinland 8,2025,097
JokioinenFinland 8,1805,083
JyvskylFinland 8,1105,040
KajaaniFinland 7,9994,971
KuopioFinland 8,1255,049
KuusamoFinland 7,8864,901
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3095,163
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1165,043
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0565,006
OuluFinland 7,8764,894
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6944,781
TampereFinland 8,1325,053
TurkuFinland 8,1655,074
VaasaFinland 7,9304,928
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0685,635
BiarritzFrance 8,3235,172
BordeauxFrance 8,2805,146
BrestFrance 7,8124,854
CaenFrance 7,9954,968
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2835,147
DijonFrance 8,4475,249
GourdonFrance 8,4135,228
GrenobleFrance 8,6405,369
Le MansFrance 8,1195,045
LilleFrance 8,0985,032
LyonFrance 8,5525,315
MarseilleFrance 8,7395,431
MontpellierFrance 8,6545,377
NancyFrance 8,4045,223
NantesFrance 8,0665,012
NiceFrance 8,8415,494
ParisFrance 8,1795,083
PerpignanFrance 8,6495,375
StrasbourgFrance 8,4915,276
ToulonFrance 8,8075,472
ToulouseFrance 8,4935,278
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7084,168
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,6604,138
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7094,169
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8244,240
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5224,053
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2173,863
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,5824,712
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,5804,710
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1214,425
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3584,572
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,9944,346
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0795,020
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,52612,134
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,74511,648
BitamGabon 12,3897,699
CocobeachGabon 12,3157,653
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8397,978
LambarnGabon 12,4947,764
LastourvilleGabon 12,7097,898
LibrevilleGabon 12,3407,668
MakokouGabon 12,6177,840
MayumbaGabon 12,7267,908
MitzicGabon 12,4917,762
MkamboGabon 12,6707,873
MoandaGabon 12,8077,958
MouilaGabon 12,6447,857
Port-GentilGabon 12,3697,686
TchibanGabon 12,7167,902
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7192,933
BanjulGambia 9,2145,726
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4666,504
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7406,674
BerlinGermany 8,4715,264
BrockenGermany 8,3955,217
CologneGermany 8,2745,142
DresdenGermany 8,6015,345
ErfurtGermany 8,4765,267
EssenGermany 8,2415,121
FichtelbergGermany 8,6185,355
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4255,236
GeisenheimGermany 8,3995,219
GorlitzGermany 8,6555,378
HamburgGermany 8,2235,110
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2235,110
HannoverGermany 8,2985,156
HelgolandGermany 8,0805,021
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7295,424
KarlsruheGermany 8,4985,281
KasselGermany 8,3755,205
KonstanzGermany 8,6425,370
LeipzigGermany 8,5135,290
LindenbergGermany 8,5305,301
MagdeburgGermany 8,4175,231
MunichGermany 8,7275,423
MünsterGermany 8,2335,116
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3915,214
NurembergGermany 8,5995,344
NurnbergGermany 8,5975,342
PotsdamGermany 8,4675,261
RostockGermany 8,2795,144
SchleswigGermany 8,1345,054
StuttgartGermany 8,5575,317
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3495,188
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7575,442
AccraGhana 11,1616,936
KumasiGhana 10,9606,811
TamaleGhana 10,8266,727
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5695,325
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0766,261
AthensGreece 10,2256,354
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2506,370
ChiosGreece 10,3156,410
CorfuGreece 9,8836,141
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8586,126
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5436,551
IoanninaGreece 9,9236,166
KalamataGreece 10,2196,350
KerkiraGreece 9,8836,141
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3436,427
LamiaGreece 10,0786,263
LarissaGreece 10,0126,222
LemnosGreece 10,1236,291
LimnosGreece 10,1286,294
MethoniGreece 10,2236,353
MilosGreece 10,3796,450
MitiliniGreece 10,2736,384
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2676,380
NaxosGreece 10,3926,458
PatrasGreece 10,0996,276
RhodesGreece 10,5926,582
SamosGreece 10,4146,471
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1776,324
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4736,508
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9626,190
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1986,337
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0986,275
AasiaatGreenland 4,7272,937
AmmassalikGreenland 5,3293,312
AputiteqGreenland 5,5533,451
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8973,664
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7212,934
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6392,882
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8122,990
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9203,679
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8102,989
JulianehbGreenland 4,9033,047
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7612,959
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9223,680
NanortalikGreenland 4,9473,074
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9383,069
NordGreenland 5,8573,640
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6532,892
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6922,916
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0613,145
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7652,961
UpernavikGreenland 4,7742,967
UummannaqGreenland 4,8192,995
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1273,186
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1283,187
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1181,937
BokeGuinea 9,5375,926
ConakryGuinea 9,7346,049
FaranahGuinea 9,9486,182
KankanGuinea 10,0486,244
KindiaGuinea 9,7656,068
KissidougouGuinea 10,0486,244
LabeGuinea 9,7276,044
MacentaGuinea 10,1596,313
MamouGuinea 9,8116,097
NzerekoreGuinea 10,3186,412
SiguiriGuinea 9,9866,205
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4075,846
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0863,782
TimehriGuyana 6,1003,791
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0822,536
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,9503,076
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,0983,168
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,9953,104
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,1833,221
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4053,980
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,0013,108
CatacamasHonduras 3,3612,089
CholutecaHonduras 3,4322,132
La CeibaHonduras 3,2272,006
La MesaHonduras 3,1871,981
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4722,158
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1991,988
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3602,088
TelaHonduras 3,1911,983
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9937,452
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9937,453
BudapestHungary 9,1545,689
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1695,698
DebrecenHungary 9,2785,765
KeszthelyHungary 9,1325,675
MiskolcHungary 9,1845,707
PecsHungary 9,2465,745
SzegedHungary 9,3155,788
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0595,629
AkureyriIceland 6,2093,858
DalatangiIceland 6,4203,990
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3893,970
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2763,900
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2743,898
ReykhólarIceland 6,0343,750
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0863,782
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0213,741
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1863,844
AgraIndia 12,7427,918
AhmedabadIndia 13,2258,218
AkolaIndia 13,4678,368
AllahabadIndia 12,8878,008
AmritsarIndia 12,2677,623
BangaloreIndia 14,3188,897
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0218,713
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3798,314
BikanerIndia 12,6757,876
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2808,874
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6877,884
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6877,884
DaltonganjIndia 13,0018,079
DarbhangaIndia 12,7347,913
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3547,677
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3497,674
DumkaIndia 12,9118,023
DwarkaIndia 13,2968,262
GoaIndia 14,0658,740
GuwahatiIndia 12,6017,830
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8128,583
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2528,235
JagdalpurIndia 13,5828,440
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0718,123
KotaIndia 12,9828,067
KozhikodeIndia 14,5259,026
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9727,439
LudhianaIndia 12,3477,672
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3518,918
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4717,750
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6888,506
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9138,646
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4028,328
New DelhiIndia 12,5927,825
PambanIndia 14,7049,137
PuneIndia 13,7268,529
SagarIndia 13,1028,142
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9947,454
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8219,210
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8219,210
VeravalIndia 13,4648,366
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7088,518
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1808,190
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8848,628
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0329,341
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0348,721
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0518,110
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4837,757
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6389,096
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4767,753
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9779,307
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,3238,901
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0587,493
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3608,923
AbadanIran 12,0237,471
ArakIran 11,6807,258
BabolsarIran 11,4727,129
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5837,819
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3117,029
Bandar LengehIran 12,6217,843
BirjandIran 12,0257,472
BushehrIran 12,2507,612
ChahbaharIran 12,8798,003
DezfulIran 11,8297,351
EsfahanIran 11,8977,393
IranshahrIran 12,6707,873
KermanIran 12,2677,623
KermanshahIran 11,5717,190
Khoram AbadIran 11,7027,272
MashhadIran 11,6607,245
OroomiehIran 11,1616,936
RamsarIran 11,4037,086
RashtIran 11,3317,041
SemnanIran 11,6127,216
ShahroudIran 11,5577,181
ShirazIran 12,2407,606
TabrizIran 11,1556,932
TeheranIran 11,5507,177
YazdIran 12,0297,475
ZahedanIran 12,4257,721
ZanjanIran 11,3667,063
BaghdadIraq 11,5907,202
BasraIraq 11,9877,449
BelmulletIreland 7,1374,435
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3234,551
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2244,489
ClonesIreland 7,2954,533
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2274,491
CorkIreland 7,3574,572
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3604,574
DublinIreland 7,3944,594
KilkennyIreland 7,3844,589
Malin HeadIreland 7,2204,487
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4594,635
ShannonIreland 7,2864,527
ValentiaIreland 7,2524,506
EilatIsrael 11,5757,193
HaifaIsrael 11,2596,997
JerusalemIsrael 11,3627,060
Tel AvivIsrael 11,3347,043
AlbengaItaly 8,8635,508
AlgheroItaly 9,1385,679
AmendolaItaly 9,4925,898
AnconaItaly 9,2005,717
ArezzoItaly 9,1205,667
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5835,955
BergamoItaly 8,8265,485
BolognaItaly 9,0045,595
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8525,501
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6666,006
BrindisiItaly 9,6886,020
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2945,775
CameriItaly 8,7795,456
CampobassoItaly 9,4315,861
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2795,766
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3325,799
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2185,728
Cape MeleItaly 8,8735,514
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5945,962
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7966,087
CerviaItaly 9,0835,644
CiampinoItaly 9,2955,776
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9985,591
Cisa PassItaly 8,9335,551
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2355,738
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8885,523
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8656,130
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7826,078
DecimomannuItaly 9,2805,767
DobbiacoItaly 8,8785,517
FalconaraItaly 9,1915,711
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0565,628
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4895,896
FonniItaly 9,2375,740
FrontoneItaly 9,1655,695
FrosinoneItaly 9,3495,810
GelaItaly 9,7796,077
GenoaItaly 8,8765,515
GhediItaly 8,8775,517
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6245,980
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4415,867
GrossetoItaly 9,1335,675
GrottaglieItaly 9,6706,009
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1595,692
GuidoniaItaly 9,2885,772
IstranaItaly 8,9565,565
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8126,097
LatinaItaly 9,3355,801
LatronicoItaly 9,6305,984
LecceItaly 9,7346,049
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0975,653
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6505,997
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7626,066
MilanItaly 8,8205,481
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7755,453
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1685,697
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4675,883
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1915,711
PadovaItaly 8,9655,571
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8605,506
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6395,990
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6215,979
PantelleriaItaly 9,6656,006
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9285,548
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2835,768
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1875,709
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3335,800
PiacenzaItaly 8,8875,522
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0215,606
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0665,634
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3895,835
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5725,948
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3005,779
PrizziItaly 9,6786,014
RadicofaniItaly 9,1615,693
Resia PassItaly 8,7855,459
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1175,665
RivoltoItaly 8,9825,582
Rolle PassItaly 8,8895,524
RomeItaly 9,2795,766
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2765,764
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0175,603
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8625,507
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4905,897
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7826,078
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9665,572
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1485,685
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7156,037
SigonellaItaly 9,7926,085
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6666,007
TarvisioItaly 8,9675,572
TermoliItaly 9,4145,850
TorinoItaly 8,7655,447
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7475,436
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6075,970
TrevicoItaly 9,5065,907
TrevisoItaly 8,9635,569
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0445,620
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7595,443
UdineItaly 8,9855,583
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5835,955
VeniceItaly 8,9835,582
VeronaItaly 8,9125,538
VicenzaItaly 8,9355,553
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2525,749
ViterboItaly 9,2145,726